banniere2017 3

Résultats de l’équipe

Dates Lieu Niv Chiens
Conducteurs
Pts
Qualif
Class Nom du juge
28/06/2014 Sulniac (56) Brevet Havane
David
91.5/100
Exc
1/6 Mr J.M. DEL PUPPO
28/06/2014 Sulniac (56) Brevet El Bow
Sandrine
80/100
Exc
3/6 Mr J.M. DEL PUPPO
28/06/2014 Sulniac (56) Brevet Gipsy
Marie
66/100
B
NC Mr J.M. DEL PUPPO
28/06/2014 Sulniac (56) Brevet Mila
Michel
59/100 NC Mr J.M. DEL PUPPO
28/06/2014 Sulniac (56) 1 Fulenn
Sébastien
252.5/280
Exc
1/18 Mr J.M. DEL PUPPO
28/06/2014 Sulniac (56) 1 El Bow
Sandrine
94/280 NC Mr J.M. DEL PUPPO
12/04/2014 Lanester(56) 1 Gwalenn
Guy
229.5/280
Exc
3/11 Mr R. HEDE
06/10/2013 Grandchamp des fontaines (44) 1 Awen
Sylvie
244,5/280
Exc
3/12 Mr P. BUSSER
06/10/2013 Grandchamp des fontaines (44) 1 Gwalenn
Guy
233,5/280
Exc
7/12 Mr P. BUSSER
02/03/2013 Rennes-Cesson 1 Fulenn
Sébastien
230/280
Exc
1/11 Mr L.Bernard
02/03/2013 Rennes-Cesson 1 Gwalenn
Guy
185.50/280
B
8/11 Mr L.Bernard
02/03/2013 Rennes-Cesson 1 Clyde
Claude
178.50/280
B
10/11 Mr L.Bernard
02/03/2013 Rennes-Cesson Brevet Fulenn
Sébastien
93/100
Exc
Obtenu Mr L.Bernard
02/03/2013 Rennes-Cesson Brevet Furka
Mickael
91/100
Exc
Obtenu Mr L.Bernard
02/03/2013 Rennes-Cesson Brevet Gwalenn
Guy
83.50/100
Exc
Obtenu Mr L.Bernard
02/03/2013 Rennes-Cesson Brevet Evano
Jessica
80.50/100
Exc
Obtenu Mr L.Bernard
02/03/2013 Rennes-Cesson Brevet Funy
Catherine
80/100
Exc
Obtenu Mr L.Bernard
09/10/2011 Grandchamp des Fontaines (44) Brevet Danette
Céline
80/100
Exc
Obtenu Mr J.M. DEL PUPPO
09/10/2011 Grandchamp des Fontaines (44) 1 Awen
Guy
155/200
TB
6/13 Mr J.M. DEL PUPPO
09/10/2011 Grandchamp des Fontaines (44) 1 Betty
Véronique
102/200
Suffisant
10/13 Mr J.M. DEL PUPPO
01/05/2011 Aubigny sur Nère (18) 1 Betty
Véronique
123,5/200
Bon
10/13 Mr Jean-Paul BUSSER
01/05/2011 Vertou (44) 1 Awen
Guy
164/200
Exc
6/12 Mr Jean-Paul BUSSER
01/05/2011 Vertou (44) Brv Betty
Véronique
87/100
Exc
  Mr Jean-Paul BUSSER
01/05/2011 Vertou (44) Brv Awen
Guy
95/100
Exc
  Mr Jean-Paul BUSSER
27/12/2010 La Beaujoire (44) Brv Clyde
Claude
84/100
Exc
3/4 Mr Georges Fromage
27/12/2010 La Beaujoire (44) Brv Ebann
Yohann
92/100
Exc
1/4 Mr Georges Fromage
27/02/2010 Basse-Goulaine (44) 1 Corzo
Camille
151.5/200
TB
16/27 Mr Jean-Paul BUSSER
07/11/2009 Saint Brevin (44) 1 Corzo
Camille
146/200
TB
  Mr Jean-Paul BUSSER
29/03/2008 Queven (56) 1 Azya
Didier
168,5/200
Exc
4/12 M. Alfred Rieth
    Brv Bajin
Rita
91,5/100
Exc
1/8  
13/10/2007 Dinan (22) Brv Baby
Catherine
92/100
Exc
  M. Michel Bortoluzzi
06/05/2007 Saint-Brandan (22) 1 Preston
Alain
152,5/200
TB
  M. Laurent Bernard
    Brv Aïnous
Denise
85/100
Exc
   
    Brv Azya
Didier
98/100
Exc
   
    1 Preston
Alain
150,5/200
TB
   
25/02/2007 Basse-Goulaine (44) 1 Saga
Martine
149/200
TB
  M. Merle

HORAIRES EDUCATION

le samedi:
Niveau 1 : de 15h30 à 16h30
Niveau 2 : de 14h30 à 15h30

le dimanche:
Niveau 1 : de 11h00 à 12h00
Niveau 2 : de 10h00 à 11h00

separateur